Матчи

ru
Войти
Логин
Пароль
Поиск
Прошедшие матчи Будущие матчи
1 2 3 4 5
07 сентября (пт)
07 сент
15:00
Donbass Open Cup 2018/19
Групповой раунд
Белый Барс
Белая Церковь
Белый Барс
0 : 7
0 : 2 | 0 : 2 | 0 : 3
Земгале
Земгале
Елгава
06 сентября (чт)
06 сент
19:00
Donbass Open Cup 2018/19
Групповой раунд
Донбасс
Донецк
Донбасс
3 : 2
0 : 0 | 1 : 0 | 2 : 2
Белый Барс
Белый Барс
Белая Церковь
06 сентября (чт)
06 сент
16:00
Donbass Open Cup 2018/19
Групповой раунд
Земгале
Елгава
Земгале
7 : 4
2 : 2 | 4 : 0 | 1 : 2
Кременчук
Кременчук
Кременчуг
30 августа (чт)
30 авг
09:30
Предсезонный международный турнир, Пинск 2018/19
Второй этап
Донбасс 2004
Донецк
Донбасс 2004
7 : 4
3 : 1 | 2 : 1 | 2 : 2
СДЮШОР Минск 2004
СДЮШОР Минск 2004
Минск
29 августа (ср)
29 авг
14:10
Предсезонный международный турнир, Пинск 2018/19
Второй этап
Динамо 2004 (Береза)
Береза
Динамо 2004 (Береза)
3 : 4
0 : 1 | 1 : 2 | 2 : 1
Донбасс 2004
Донбасс 2004
Донецк
29 августа (ср)
29 авг
11:20
Предсезонный международный турнир, Пинск 2018/19
Групповой раунд
Донбасс 2004
Донецк
Донбасс 2004
4 : 4
1 : 0 | 2 : 3 | 1 : 1
Раубичи 2004
Раубичи 2004
Раубичи
28 августа (вт)
28 авг
14:10
Предсезонный международный турнир, Пинск 2018/19
Групповой раунд
СДЮШОР Минск 2004
Минск
СДЮШОР Минск 2004
5 : 5
0 : 3 | 2 : 0 | 3 : 2
Донбасс 2004
Донбасс 2004
Донецк
28 августа (вт)
28 авг
08:30
Предсезонный международный турнир, Пинск 2018/19
Групповой раунд
Металлург (Жлобин) 2004
Жлобин
Металлург (Жлобин) 2004
8 : 1
4 : 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 : 1
Донбасс 2004
Донбасс 2004
Донецк
26 августа (вс)
26 авг
10:00
Турнир на призы БФСО "Динамо" 2018/19
Динамо Мн 2004
Минск
Динамо Мн 2004
10 : 2
7 : 0 | 1 : 1 | 2 : 1
Донбасс 2004
Донбасс 2004
Донецк
25 августа (сб)
25 авг
18:00
Турнир на призы БФСО "Динамо" 2018/19
Раубичи 2004
Раубичи
Раубичи 2004
11 : 6
4 : 2 | 2 : 3 | 5 : 1
Донбасс 2004
Донбасс 2004
Донецк
25 августа (сб)
25 авг
12:00
Турнир на призы БФСО "Динамо" 2018/19
Донбасс 2004
Донецк
Донбасс 2004
7 : 5
4 : 0 | 0 : 3 | 3 : 2
ХК "Невский"
ХК "Невский"
Санкт-Петербург
24 августа (пт)
24 авг
18:15
Турнир на призы БФСО "Динамо" 2018/19
Динамо Мн 2005
Минск
Динамо Мн 2005
9 : 2
3 : 1 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 1
Донбасс 2004
Донбасс 2004
Донецк
24 августа (пт)
24 авг
16:15
Турнир на призы БФСО "Динамо" 2018/19
СДЮШОР Минск 2003
Минск
СДЮШОР Минск 2003
4 : 5
1 : 1 | 2 : 2 | 1 : 2
Донбасс 2004
Донбасс 2004
Донецк
20 августа (пн)
20 авг
18:00
Кубок Салея 2018/19
Групповой раунд
Динамо Молодечно
Молодечно
Динамо Молодечно
5 : 2
2 : 0 | 2 : 1 | 1 : 1
Донбасс
Донбасс
Донецк
17 августа (пт)
17 авг
19:00
Кубок Салея 2018/19
Групповой раунд
Донбасс
Донецк
Донбасс
4 : 1
1 : 1 | 0 : 0 | 3 : 0
Сборная Беларуси U-20
Сборная Беларуси U-20
Минск
15 августа (ср)
15 авг
19:00
Кубок Салея 2018/19
Групповой раунд
Шахтер-Солигорск
Солигорск
Шахтер-Солигорск
3 : 2
1 : 0 | 1 : 2 | 1 : 0
Донбасс
Донбасс
Донецк
12 августа (вс)
12 авг
17:00
Кубок Салея 2018/19
Групповой раунд
Донбасс
Донецк
Донбасс
6 : 3
1 : 1 | 3 : 1 | 2 : 1
Металлург
Металлург
Жлобин
10 августа (пт)
10 авг
19:00
Кубок Салея 2018/19
Групповой раунд
Юность-М
Минск
Юность-М
6 : 2
3 : 2 | 3 : 0 | 0 : 0
Донбасс
Донбасс
Донецк
07 августа (вт)
07 авг
19:00
Кубок Салея 2018/19
Групповой раунд
Донбасс
Донецк
Донбасс
6 : 5 Б
1 : 1 | 3 : 3 | 1 : 1 | 0 : 0 | 1 : 0
Гомель
Гомель
Гомель
05 августа (вс)
05 авг
17:00
Кубок Салея 2018/19
Групповой раунд
Неман
Гродно
Неман
9 : 2
2 : 1 | 5 : 1 | 2 : 0
Донбасс
Донбасс
Донецк
Больше матчей