Матчи

ru
Войти
Логин
Пароль
Поиск
1 2 3 4 5
Прошедшие матчи
19 мая (вс)
19  мая
12:00
Восточные ворота Беларуси 2018/19
Донбасс 2005
Донецк
Донбасс 2005
5 : 2
2 : 0 | 1 : 1 | 2 : 1
Локомотив 2005
Локомотив 2005
Орша
18 мая (сб)
18  мая
19:00
Восточные ворота Беларуси 2018/19
Донбасс 2005
Донецк
Донбасс 2005
2 : 3
0 : 1 | 1 : 1 | 1 : 1
СДЮШОР Витебск 2005
СДЮШОР Витебск 2005
Витебск
18 мая (сб)
18  мая
09:00
Восточные ворота Беларуси 2018/19
Славутич 2005
Смоленск
Славутич 2005
1 : 7
0 : 2 | 1 : 3 | 0 : 2
Донбасс 2005
Донбасс 2005
Донецк
17 мая (пт)
17  мая
18:45
Восточные ворота Беларуси 2018/19
Кривбасс 2005
Кривой Рог
Кривбасс 2005
3 : 6
0 : 3 | 2 : 3 | 1 : 0
Донбасс 2005
Донбасс 2005
Донецк
17 мая (пт)
17  мая
14:00
Восточные ворота Беларуси 2018/19
Донбасс 2005
Донецк
Донбасс 2005
2 : 6
2 : 3 | 0 : 1 | 0 : 2
Химик 2005
Химик 2005
Новополоцк
12 мая (вс)
12  мая
15:30
Кубок Петрова 2018/19
Плей-офф. Финал
Донбасс 2004
Донецк
Донбасс 2004
5 : 1
0 : 0 | 4 : 1 | 1 : 0
Приднепровск 2004
Приднепровск 2004
Днепр
12 мая (вс)
12  мая
13:15
Кубок Петрова 2018/19
Матч за 3-е место
Кривбасс 2004
Кривой Рог
Кривбасс 2004
3 : 2
1 : 0 | 1 : 2 | 1 : 0
Донбасс-2 2004
Донбасс-2 2004
Донецк
12 мая (вс)
12  мая
11:45
Кубок Федерации хоккея Воронежской области 2018/19
Созвездие 2006
Воронеж
Созвездие 2006
3 : 1
0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 3 : 1
Донбасс 2006
Донбасс 2006
Донецк
12 мая (вс)
12  мая
10:15
Кубок Петрова 2018/19
Донбасс-2 2004
Донецк
Донбасс-2 2004
2 : 4
1 : 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 : 1
Кривбасс 2004
Кривбасс 2004
Кривой Рог
12 мая (вс)
12  мая
08:00
Кубок Петрова 2018/19
Донбасс 2004
Донецк
Донбасс 2004
7 : 2
4 : 1 | 2 : 1 | 1 : 0
Приднепровск 2004
Приднепровск 2004
Днепр
11 мая (сб)
11  мая
19:15
Кубок Петрова 2018/19
Донбасс 2004
Донецк
Донбасс 2004
11 : 1
2 : 1 | 6 : 0 | 3 : 0
Кривбасс 2004
Кривбасс 2004
Кривой Рог
11 мая (сб)
11  мая
18:15
Кубок Федерации хоккея Воронежской области 2018/19
Донбасс 2006
Донецк
Донбасс 2006
3 : 1
1 : 1 | 1 : 0 | 1 : 0
НХК 2006
НХК 2006
Новомосковск
11 мая (сб)
11  мая
17:00
Кубок Петрова 2018/19
Донбасс-2 2004
Донецк
Донбасс-2 2004
3 : 5
2 : 2 | 1 : 0 | 0 : 3
Приднепровск 2004
Приднепровск 2004
Днепр
11 мая (сб)
11  мая
12:15
Кубок Федерации хоккея Воронежской области 2018/19
Донбасс 2006
Донецк
Донбасс 2006
8 : 1
5 : 1 | 1 : 0 | 2 : 0
Сочи 2006
Сочи 2006
Сочи
11 мая (сб)
11  мая
11:00
Кубок Петрова 2018/19
Донбасс 2004
Донецк
Донбасс 2004
11 : 1
3 : 0 | 2 : 0 | 6 : 1
Донбасс-2 2004
Донбасс-2 2004
Донецк
10 мая (пт)
10  мая
18:15
Кубок Федерации хоккея Воронежской области 2018/19
Буран 2006
Воронеж
Буран 2006
8 : 2
3 : 1 | 2 : 1 | 3 : 0
Донбасс 2006
Донбасс 2006
Донецк
10 мая (пт)
10  мая
10:45
Кубок Федерации хоккея Воронежской области 2018/19
Донбасс 2006
Донецк
Донбасс 2006
10 : 3
2 : 1 | 6 : 1 | 2 : 1
Созвездие 2006-2
Созвездие 2006-2
Воронеж
05 мая (вс)
05  мая
15:00
«Супер-Контик» Junior Hockey Cup 2018/19
Донбасс 2007
Донецк
Донбасс 2007
2 : 4
1 : 2 | 0 : 1 | 1 : 1
СДЮСШОР 2007
СДЮСШОР 2007
Харьков
05 мая (вс)
05  мая
09:45
«Супер-Контик» Junior Hockey Cup 2018/19
Киев 2007
Киев
Киев 2007
1 : 5
1 : 1 | 0 : 3 | 0 : 1
Донбасс 2007
Донбасс 2007
Донецк
04 мая (сб)
04  мая
16:30
«Супер-Контик» Junior Hockey Cup 2018/19
Сокол 2007
Киев
Сокол 2007
2 : 3
2 : 2 | 0 : 1 | 0 : 0
Донбасс 2007
Донбасс 2007
Донецк
Больше матчей