Матчі
14 вересня 2018
14 вер 2018
21:00
Чемпіонат України
2018/19
Регулярний Чемпіонат
Донбас
Донецьк
7 : 3
1 : 1 | 3 : 1 | 3 : 1
Кременчук
Кременчук
08 вересня 2018
08 вер 2018
18:15
Donbass Open Cup
2018/19
Груповий раунд
Донбас
Донецьк
4 : 3
2 : 3 | 2 : 0 | 0 : 0
Земгале
Елгава
08 вересня 2018
08 вер 2018
15:00
Donbass Open Cup
2018/19
Груповий раунд
Білий Барс
Біла Церква
4 : 7
2 : 0 | 0 : 4 | 2 : 3
Кременчук
Кременчук
07 вересня 2018
07 вер 2018
19:00
Donbass Open Cup
2018/19
Груповий раунд
Кременчук
Кременчук
4 : 2
2 : 0 | 2 : 2 | 0 : 0
Донбас
Донецьк
07 вересня 2018
07 вер 2018
15:00
Donbass Open Cup
2018/19
Груповий раунд
Білий Барс
Біла Церква
0 : 7
0 : 2 | 0 : 2 | 0 : 3
Земгале
Елгава
06 вересня 2018
06 вер 2018
19:00
Donbass Open Cup
2018/19
Груповий раунд
Донбас
Донецьк
3 : 2
0 : 0 | 1 : 0 | 2 : 2
Білий Барс
Біла Церква
06 вересня 2018
06 вер 2018
16:00
Donbass Open Cup
2018/19
Груповий раунд
Земгале
Елгава
7 : 4
2 : 2 | 4 : 0 | 1 : 2
Кременчук
Кременчук
30 серпня 2018
30 серп 2018
09:30
Передсезонний міжнародний турнір, Пінськ
2018/19
Другий етап
Донбас 2004
Донецьк
7 : 4
3 : 1 | 2 : 1 | 2 : 2
СДЮШОР Мінськ 2004
Мінськ
29 серпня 2018
29 серп 2018
14:10
Передсезонний міжнародний турнір, Пінськ
2018/19
Другий етап
Динамо 2004 (Береза)
Береза
3 : 4
0 : 1 | 1 : 2 | 2 : 1
Донбас 2004
Донецьк
29 серпня 2018
29 серп 2018
11:20
Передсезонний міжнародний турнір, Пінськ
2018/19
Груповий раунд
Донбас 2004
Донецьк
4 : 4
1 : 0 | 2 : 3 | 1 : 1
Раубічі 2004
Раубічі
28 серпня 2018
28 серп 2018
14:10
Передсезонний міжнародний турнір, Пінськ
2018/19
Груповий раунд
СДЮШОР Мінськ 2004
Мінськ
5 : 5
0 : 3 | 2 : 0 | 3 : 2
Донбас 2004
Донецьк
28 серпня 2018
28 серп 2018
08:30
Передсезонний міжнародний турнір, Пінськ
2018/19
Груповий раунд
ЦОР Жлобин 2004
Жлобин
8 : 1
4 : 0 | 1 : 0 | 3 : 1
Донбас 2004
Донецьк
26 серпня 2018
26 серп 2018
10:00
Турнір на призи БФСО "Динамо"
2018/19
Динамо 2004 (Мінськ)
Мінськ
10 : 2
7 : 0 | 1 : 1 | 2 : 1
Донбас 2004
Донецьк
25 серпня 2018
25 серп 2018
18:00
Турнір на призи БФСО "Динамо"
2018/19
Раубічі 2004
Раубічі
11 : 6
4 : 2 | 2 : 3 | 5 : 1
Донбас 2004
Донецьк
25 серпня 2018
25 серп 2018
12:00
Турнір на призи БФСО "Динамо"
2018/19
Донбас 2004
Донецьк
7 : 5
4 : 0 | 0 : 3 | 3 : 2
ХК "Невський"
Санкт-Петербург
24 серпня 2018
24 серп 2018
18:15
Турнір на призи БФСО "Динамо"
2018/19
Динамо 2005 (Мінськ)
Мінськ
9 : 2
3 : 1 | 3 : 0 | 3 : 1
Донбас 2004
Донецьк
24 серпня 2018
24 серп 2018
16:15
Турнір на призи БФСО "Динамо"
2018/19
СДЮШОР Мінськ
Мінськ
4 : 5
1 : 1 | 2 : 2 | 1 : 2
Донбас 2004
Донецьк
20 серпня 2018
20 серп 2018
18:00
Кубок Салею
2018/19
Груповий раунд
Молодечно 2018
Молодечне
5 : 2
2 : 0 | 2 : 1 | 1 : 1
Донбас
Донецьк
17 серпня 2018
17 серп 2018
19:00
Кубок Салею
2018/19
Груповий раунд
Донбас
Донецьк
4 : 1
1 : 1 | 0 : 0 | 3 : 0
Беларусь U-20
Мінськ
15 серпня 2018
15 серп 2018
19:00
Кубок Салею
2018/19
Груповий раунд
Шахтар
Солігорськ
3 : 2
1 : 0 | 1 : 2 | 1 : 0
Донбас
Донецьк