Матчи

1 2 3 4 5
Прошедшие матчи Будущие матчи
20 сентября (пн)
20  сент
18:30
Чемпионат Украины 2021/22
Донбасс
Донецк
Донбасс
12 : 2
5 : 1 | 4 : 0 | 3 : 1
Белый Барс
Белый Барс
Белая Церковь
17 сентября (пт)
17  сент
18:30
Чемпионат Украины 2021/22
Донбасс
Донецк
Донбасс
5 : 4
1 : 2 | 2 : 0 | 2 : 2
Сокол
Сокол
Киев
11 сентября (сб)
11  сент
20:30
Хоккейная Лига чемпионов 2021/22
Групповой раунд
Рунгстед
Рунгстед
Рунгстед
4 : 3 ОТ
1 : 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 : 2 | 1 : 0
Донбасс
Донбасс
Донецк
09 сентября (чт)
09  сент
21:00
Хоккейная Лига чемпионов 2021/22
Групповой раунд
Руан Драгонс
Руан
Руан Драгонс
4 : 3
0 : 1 | 2 : 1 | 2 : 1
Донбасс
Донбасс
Донецк
05 сентября (вс)
05  сент
17:00
Хоккейная Лига чемпионов 2021/22
Групповой раунд
Донбасс
Донецк
Донбасс
2 : 1
0 : 1 | 1 : 0 | 1 : 0
Руан Драгонс
Руан Драгонс
Руан
03 сентября (пт)
03  сент
19:30
Хоккейная Лига чемпионов 2021/22
Групповой раунд
Донбасс
Донецк
Донбасс
2 : 3 Б
1 : 0 | 0 : 1 | 1 : 1 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 1
Рунгстед
Рунгстед
Рунгстед
29 августа (вс)
29  авг
17:00
Donbass Open Cup 2021/22
Групповой раунд
Донбасс
Донецк
Донбасс
5 : 1
0 : 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 : 0
Мариуполь
Мариуполь
Мариуполь
29 августа (вс)
29  авг
16:00
Турнир памяти Юрия Шундрова 2011/12
МК "Молодая Гвардия"
Донецк
МК "Молодая Гвардия"
5 : 1
2 : 0 | 3 : 1 | 0 : 0
МК Крижинка
МК Крижинка
Киев
29 августа (вс)
29  авг
13:00
Donbass Open Cup 2021/22
Групповой раунд
Кременчук
Кременчуг
Кременчук
1 : 2 ОТ
0 : 0 | 0 : 1 | 1 : 0 | 0 : 1
Краматорск
Краматорск
Краматорск
29 августа (вс)
29  авг
12:30
Турнир памяти Юрия Шундрова 2021/22
МК Кременчук
Кременчуг
МК Кременчук
0 : 3
0 : 1 | 0 : 2 | 0 : 0
МК "Молодая Гвардия"
МК "Молодая Гвардия"
Донецк
28 августа (сб)
28  авг
17:00
Donbass Open Cup 2021/22
Групповой раунд
Краматорск
Краматорск
Краматорск
2 : 6
1 : 2 | 0 : 1 | 1 : 3
Донбасс
Донбасс
Донецк
28 августа (сб)
28  авг
15:00
Турнир памяти Юрия Шундрова 2021/22
МК Сокол-2
Киев
МК Сокол-2
3 : 2
2 : 2 | 1 : 0 | 0 : 0
МК "Молодая Гвардия"
МК "Молодая Гвардия"
Донецк
28 августа (сб)
28  авг
13:00
Donbass Open Cup 2021/22
Групповой раунд
Мариуполь
Мариуполь
Мариуполь
4 : 3
1 : 0 | 2 : 2 | 1 : 1
Кременчук
Кременчук
Кременчуг
28 августа (сб)
28  авг
12:00
Турнир памяти Юрия Шундрова 2021/22
МК "Молодая Гвардия"
Донецк
МК "Молодая Гвардия"
4 : 1
2 : 1 | 2 : 0 | 0 : 0
МК Сокол
МК Сокол
Киев
27 августа (пт)
27  авг
19:00
Donbass Open Cup 2021/22
Групповой раунд
Донбасс
Донецк
Донбасс
5 : 1
2 : 0 | 1 : 0 | 2 : 1
Кременчук
Кременчук
Кременчуг
27 августа (пт)
27  авг
17:30
Турнир памяти Юрия Шундрова 2021/22
МК "Молодая Гвардия"
Донецк
МК "Молодая Гвардия"
4 : 0
1 : 0 | 3 : 0 | 0 : 0
Белый Барс БСФК U-17
Белый Барс БСФК U-17
Бровары
27 августа (пт)
27  авг
15:00
Donbass Open Cup 2021/22
Групповой раунд
Краматорск
Краматорск
Краматорск
3 : 0
0 : 0 | 2 : 0 | 1 : 0
Мариуполь
Мариуполь
Мариуполь
21 августа (сб)
21  авг
18:00
Мемориал Павла Забойника 2021/22
Групповой раунд
Зволен
Зволен
Зволен
2 : 4
0 : 0 | 1 : 2 | 1 : 2
Донбасс
Донбасс
Донецк
20 августа (пт)
20  авг
13:00
Мемориал Павла Забойника 2021/22
Групповой раунд
Донбасс
Донецк
Донбасс
4 : 1
1 : 1 | 1 : 0 | 2 : 0
05 Банска Быстрица
05 Банска Быстрица
19 августа (чт)
19  авг
13:00
Мемориал Павла Забойника 2021/22
Групповой раунд
Донбасс
Донецк
Донбасс
6 : 3
2 : 2 | 1 : 1 | 3 : 0
Словакия U-20
Словакия U-20
Больше матчей