Матчі
25 серпня 2019
25 серп 2019
09:45
"Супер-Контик" Junior Hockey Cup
2019/20
Кременчук 2006
Кременчук
6 : 6
2 : 3 | 1 : 2 | 3 : 1
Донбас 2006
Донецьк
25 серпня 2019
25 серп 2019
08:00
"Супер-Контик" Junior Hockey Cup
2019/20
Кривбас 2006
Кривий Ріг
0 : 0
0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0
Лавина
Дніпро
24 серпня 2019
24 серп 2019
16:30
"Супер-Контик" Junior Hockey Cup
2019/20
Донбас 2006
Донецьк
2 : 2
1 : 1 | 1 : 0 | 0 : 1
Лавина
Дніпро
24 серпня 2019
24 серп 2019
15:30
Kremen Open Cup junior
2019/20
Кривбас 2007
Кривий Ріг
3 : 1
0 : 0 | 2 : 0 | 1 : 1
Донбас 2008
Дружківка
24 серпня 2019
24 серп 2019
14:45
"Супер-Контик" Junior Hockey Cup
2019/20
Кривбас 2006
Кривий Ріг
0 : 0
0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0
Кременчук 2006
Кременчук
24 серпня 2019
24 серп 2019
12:30
Kremen Open Cup junior
2019/20
Донбас 2008
Дружківка
3 : 2
0 : 0 | 2 : 1 | 1 : 1
Кременчук-2007
Кременчук
24 серпня 2019
24 серп 2019
08:00
"Супер-Контик" Junior Hockey Cup
2019/20
Донбас 2006
Донецьк
4 : 0
1 : 0 | 3 : 0 | 0 : 0
Кривбас 2006
Кривий Ріг
23 серпня 2019
23 серп 2019
19:00
Kremen Open Cup junior
2019/20
Донбас 2008
Дружківка
1 : 5
0 : 3 | 1 : 1 | 0 : 1
Союз 2008
Харків
23 серпня 2019
23 серп 2019
16:00
Kremen Open Cup junior
2019/20
Кременчук 2008
Кременчук
3 : 5
1 : 2 | 1 : 1 | 1 : 2
Донбас 2008
Дружківка
19 травня 2019
19 трав 2019
12:00
Східні ворота Білорусі
2018/19
Донбас 2005
Донецьк
5 : 2
2 : 0 | 1 : 1 | 2 : 1
Локомотив-Орша 2005
Орша
18 травня 2019
18 трав 2019
19:00
Східні ворота Білорусі
2018/19
Донбас 2005
Донецьк
2 : 3
0 : 1 | 1 : 1 | 1 : 1
СДЮШОР Вітебськ 2005
Вітебськ
18 травня 2019
18 трав 2019
09:00
Східні ворота Білорусі
2018/19
Славутич 2005
Смоленьск
1 : 7
0 : 2 | 1 : 3 | 0 : 2
Донбас 2005
Донецьк
17 травня 2019
17 трав 2019
18:45
Східні ворота Білорусі
2018/19
Кривбас 2005
Кривий Ріг
3 : 6
0 : 3 | 2 : 3 | 1 : 0
Донбас 2005
Донецьк
17 травня 2019
17 трав 2019
14:00
Східні ворота Білорусі
2018/19
Донбас 2005
Донецьк
2 : 6
2 : 3 | 0 : 1 | 0 : 2
Хімік 2005
Новополоцьк
12 травня 2019
12 трав 2019
15:30
Кубок Петрова
2018/19
Плей-офф. Фінал
Донбас 2004
Донецьк
5 : 1
0 : 0 | 4 : 1 | 1 : 0
Пріднепровськ 2004
Дніпро
12 травня 2019
12 трав 2019
13:15
Кубок Петрова
2018/19
Матч за 3-є місце
Кривбас 2004
Кривий Ріг
3 : 2
1 : 0 | 1 : 2 | 1 : 0
Донбас-2 2004
Донецьк
12 травня 2019
12 трав 2019
11:45
Кубок Федерації хокею Воронезької області
2018/19
Сузір'я 2006
Воронеж
3 : 1
0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 3 : 1
Донбас 2006
Донецьк
12 травня 2019
12 трав 2019
10:15
Кубок Петрова
2018/19
Донбас-2 2004
Донецьк
2 : 4
1 : 1 | 1 : 2 | 0 : 1
Кривбас 2004
Кривий Ріг
12 травня 2019
12 трав 2019
08:00
Кубок Петрова
2018/19
Донбас 2004
Донецьк
7 : 2
4 : 1 | 2 : 1 | 1 : 0
Пріднепровськ 2004
Дніпро
11 травня 2019
11 трав 2019
19:15
Кубок Петрова
2018/19
Донбас 2004
Донецьк
11 : 1
2 : 1 | 6 : 0 | 3 : 0
Кривбас 2004
Кривий Ріг